Rogue Squadron
Command Nova Squadron Wraith Squadron Ace Squadron Talon Squadron Pulsar Squadron Shadow Squadron Strike Squadron Regiment Command 1st Battalion Alpha Company 4th Battalion Cruiser Nautica Star Destroyer Hunter Star Destroyer Kinesis Light Cruiser Reef Light Cruiser Finch Frigate Nemhain Frigate Outlander Corvette Saki Gunship Engerica Gunship Reuben Threat Analysis Group Intelligence Operatives Research and Development Farpoint Personnel Unassigned
New Republic
Command Staff Nearpoint Former Rogues Others Retired Personnel Deceased Personnel
Enemies
Major Enemies Notable Enemies Minor Enemies Traitors
Allies
USAF Personnel Defectors Local Allies Others
Find a character by name:
Corporal Aerin Kerrigan
Deceased
View Profile
Airman Agaeki Eegas
Commander Alex Furst
Airman Alex Winters
Private Amber Hammer
Flight Corporal Arias Mors
Ensign Astrid Vitelli
Second Lieutenant Atomic Death
Private Atrocity
Flight Corporal Auska Le'essou
Captain Avero Barq
Private Bloodwake
Private Bo
Private Brahaa
Private Chris Johnson
Lieutenant Claudia Olham
Sergeant Connor
Private Corran Peterson
Corporal Cowak Popus
Major Crane
Corporal Crem Tre'fey
Captain Crettz
Airman Crossland
Private Daniel Torres
Airman Dargo
Private David Forlind
Private David Freeman
Flight Corporal DC Christopher
Second Lieutenant Duchess Mulan
Private Dylan Oglu
Airman Edwok Yesan
Flight Corporal Elias Grath
Flight Corporal Elidor Blueflame
Talon Three
Lieutenant Commander Eliza Zelby
Private Ezra Freeman
Airman Ferd
Senior Crewman Fliia
Airman Forder
Private Franpik
Airman Frantisek
Private Freeman
Second Lieutenant Gall
Private Gibson
Private Gilliam Benoit
Lieutenant Gomez
Sergeant Gorod
Petty Officer Graff
Flight Corporal Greg Black-Granger
Airman Hain Oleq
Corporal Hamer
Lieutenant Heilbath
Private Hennings
Lieutenant Hert
Ensign Huur
Flight Lieutenant Hysan
Airman Jace Smith
Airman Jack Blackson
Major Jaina Solo
Private Jake Rsin
Sergeant Jalk
Commander James Lewis
Flight Corporal Janson Koenn
Flight Corporal Jayk
Private Jenos Damyo
Ensign Jens Karrde
Airman Jesll Abtac
Flight Officer Jess Sri
Private Jessica Creason
Sub-Lieutenant Jettle
Private Jisk
Sergeant Jjal Dawnwatcher
Corporal Jode
Corporal Jubel
Sergeant K'Aville
Senior Crewman Kabrina Gamon
Sergeant Kaslin
Private Keev
Sergeant Ker Felsper
Private Kherson
Flight Corporal Khraie Nk'tel
Corporal Kit Zula
Lieutenant Commander Kliest
Private Krandel
First Lieutenant Kre'sel
Flight Corporal Kristin Antilles
Flight Lieutenant Kristina Kivac
Flight Corporal Kryst Dman
Private Lara Reyal
Senior Crewman Loh
Private Lor
Flight Corporal Lucas Smithie
Corporal Lumas
Private M'Jaghar
Flight Corporal Mak Tween
Flight Corporal Marissa Komsia
Airman Mark Alverson
Private Maronea
Lieutenant Mila Margarth
Flight Lieutenant Mir Horn
Sergeant Muldonny
Private Mvaughn
Second Lieutenant Neela Wong
Crewman Nervahl
Airman Nosliw Korriban
Ensign Nub Olda
Private Phill
Sergeant Polt
Private Raihm
Sergeant Rek Trent
Airman Rial Terrel
Corporal Riceeman
Private Rico
Corporal Rock Jones
Senior Crewman Sel Van'ra Tas
Sela Ermet
Private Shane
Airman Silyas Veena
Corporal Sirak Bruud
Flight Lieutenant Skyline Essential
Airman Smuggler
Sergeant Soke
Private Stenmel
Second Lieutenant Sylvan
Private Tenile Nefzen
Lieutenant Commander Tevran
Private Thrril
Lieutenant Tomlinson
Flight Lieutenant Treasyre
Airman Trever Reem
Flight Corporal Tyrian D'Antil
Captain Tyvar Jones
Lieutenant Commander Vargas
Flight Corporal Vash Nelson
Flight Corporal Voorrel Dekan
Private Wedge Grissom
Airman Wimes Saun
Flight Corporal Xan Rees
Sergeant Zelt
Sergeant Zim
Private Zim Illumina
Sergeant Zora Astar
Captain Zyrek
Corporal Zyrinski